Oak Beard Spain

Organic products for beards

OAK - Natural Beard Care

THE HISTORY

Oak is a young brand originating in Berlín, keen on making beard grooming easy. It began as a need to help modern men, who are always in a hurry and go back and forth without a break, to look after our beards quickly and easily.

That is why they have developed, advised by the most prestigious barbers in Germany and from more than one full-blooded beardsman, these products that we like so much here at Barbazul. They are 100% organic products, whose scents surprise you from the very first minute due to natural ingredients, as their BDIH certificate guarantees us, and ensures that in addition it has not been tested on animals.

OAK - LOGO

The packaging of their products is an infatuation, elegant and resistant, perfect for protecting their products and with a design characteristic of a quality traditional barbershop, which we now  have at home.

Browse by tag
Id de producto 475057987
Id de producto 475126339
Id de producto 2749248451
Id de producto 1998435778614
Id de producto 2006474424374
Id de producto 2027600511030

Recibe descuentos y novedades

RGPD